NTSB Identification: DCA02WA033
Accident occurred Thursday, April 18, 2002 in Milan, Italy
Aircraft: Commander 112TC, registration: HB-NCX
Injuries: 3 Fatal,30 Minor.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr2002 | Index of months