NTSB Identification: DCA02WA027
Incident occurred Wednesday, March 20, 2002 in Zurich, Switzerland
Aircraft: Cessna Citation C-750, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar2002 | Index of months