NTSB Identification: DCA02RA014
Accident occurred Friday, January 04, 2002 in Birmingham, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Canadair Challenger 604, registration: N90AG
Injuries: 5 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2002 | Index of months