NTSB Identification: DCA02WA009
Nonscheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Saturday, November 24, 2001 in Moulins, France
Aircraft: Beech BE-200, registration: F-GDLE
Injuries: 4 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2001 | Index of months