NTSB Identification: DCA02WA012
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of AMERICAN AIRLINES
Incident occurred Tuesday, December 04, 2001 in London, United Kingdom
Aircraft: Boeing 767-323, registration: N7375A
Injuries: 77 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec2001 | Index of months