NTSB Identification: DCA02WA010.
Scheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Tuesday, November 27, 2001 in Port Harcourt, Nigeria
Aircraft: Boeing 747-200F, registration: 9G-MKI
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2001 | Index of months