NTSB Identification: DCA02WA005
Nonscheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Thursday, October 11, 2001 in Shamattawa, Man, Canada
Aircraft: Fairchild Swearingen SA-226-TC, registration: C-GYPA
Injuries: 2 Fatal,1 Serious.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Oct2001 | Index of months