NTSB Identification: DCA01WA053
Incident occurred Wednesday, June 06, 2001 in Danang, Vietnam
Aircraft: Boeing B-777, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2001 | Index of months