NTSB Identification: DCA97WA029
Incident occurred Saturday, February 15, 1997 in Panama City, Panama
Aircraft: BOEING 737, registration:
Injuries: 63 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb1997 | Index of months