NTSB Identification: DCA00WA094
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES CORP
Incident occurred Sunday, June 18, 2000 in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Aircraft: Boeing B-767-200, registration: ET-AIE
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2000 | Index of months