NTSB Identification: DCA97WA033
Accident occurred Friday, March 07, 1997 in MEDELLIN, Central African Republic
Aircraft: Cessna Citation 500, registration: HK-3885
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar1997 | Index of months