NTSB Identification: DCA00WA064
Scheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Saturday, June 10, 2000 in Inshas, Egypt
Aircraft: Beech King Air C90B, registration: SU-UAA
Injuries: 1 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2000 | Index of months