NTSB Identification: DCA01WA007
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Martinair, Inc.
Incident occurred Tuesday, November 28, 2000 in Nairobi, Kenya
Aircraft: , registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov2000 | Index of months