NTSB Identification: DCA01WA012
Scheduled 14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of Air Genmini
Accident occurred Saturday, January 06, 2001 in Dundo, Angola
Aircraft: Boeing 727-100, registration: S9-BAI
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan2001 | Index of months