NTSB Identification: DCA00WA048
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of SAS
Incident occurred Thursday, May 11, 2000 in
Aircraft: Douglas MD87, registration: LNRMX
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2000 | Index of months