NTSB Identification: DCA00WA035
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 121: Air Carrier
Incident occurred Sunday, April 02, 2000 in YAP, Federated States Of Micronesia
Aircraft: Boeing 727, registration: N79743
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr2000 | Index of months