NTSB Identification: DCA00WA059
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of AIR CHINA
Incident occurred Wednesday, June 07, 2000 in FRANKFURT, Germany
Aircraft: Boeing 747F, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun2000 | Index of months