NTSB Identification: DCA00WA050
14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of AVIREX
Accident occurred Wednesday, May 17, 2000 in , Gabon
Aircraft: Beech 1900C, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2000 | Index of months