NTSB Identification: DCA00WA049
Nonscheduled 14 CFR Part 125: 20+ Pax,6000+ lbs
Incident occurred Friday, May 12, 2000 in , Ireland
Aircraft: Boeing 747-200, registration: N520UP
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for May2000 | Index of months