NTSB Identification: MIA90WA142
Accident occurred Wednesday, June 20, 1990 in NEW TOWN, Bahamas
Aircraft: PIPER PA31T, registration:
Injuries: 1 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1990 | Index of months