NTSB Identification: DCA90WA430
Scheduled 14 CFR (D.B.A. FRONTIER AIR LIMITED )
Accident occurred Monday, April 30, 1990 in MOOSONEE, ONT., Canada
Aircraft: Beech C99 AIRLINER, registration: CGFAW
Injuries: 1 Fatal,3 Serious.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Apr1990 | Index of months