NTSB Identification: DCA00WA039
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of AVIANDINA AIRLINES
Accident occurred Monday, March 20, 2000 in AREQUIPA, Peru
Aircraft: Boeing 727-23, registration: OB173
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar2000 | Index of months