NTSB Identification: DCA99WA070
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign
Accident occurred Thursday, July 29, 1999 in
Aircraft: Embraer EMB-110, registration: UNK
Injuries: 18 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul1999 | Index of months