NTSB Identification: DCA99WA075
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of EXPRESS AIRLINES
Accident occurred Wednesday, June 30, 1999 in LEIGE, Belgium
Aircraft: Beech 99, registration: DIBEX
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1999 | Index of months