NTSB Identification: DCA99WA024
Scheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Thursday, December 17, 1998 in LIBREVILLE, Gabon
Aircraft: Beech 200, registration: UNK
Injuries: 5 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec1998 | Index of months