NTSB Identification: DCA99WA021
Scheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Saturday, December 12, 1998 in SURAT THANI, Thailand
Aircraft: Airbus Industrie 300-200, registration: UNK
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec1998 | Index of months