NTSB Identification: DCA99WA013
Incident occurred Friday, November 27, 1998 in
Aircraft: McDonnell Douglas MD-11, registration: UNK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1998 | Index of months