NTSB Identification: DCA99WA009
14 CFR Non-U.S., Commercial operation of FLANDRE AIR
Incident occurred Thursday, November 05, 1998 in LUXEUIL, France
Aircraft: Beech 1900C, registration: FGHSI
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1998 | Index of months