NTSB Identification: DCA99WA005
Accident occurred Tuesday, October 20, 1998 in Salta, Argentina
Aircraft: Bell 407, registration: UNK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Oct1998 | Index of months