NTSB Identification: DCA98WA071
Nonscheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign SWIFT AIR
Accident occurred Tuesday, July 28, 1998 in BARCELONA, Spain
Aircraft: Swearingen, registration: ECFXD
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jul1998 | Index of months