NTSB Identification: DCA98WA065
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of UNKNOWN
Incident occurred Saturday, June 20, 1998 in MARSEILLES, France
Aircraft: Boeing 737-3M8, registration: FGIXP
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1998 | Index of months