NTSB Identification: DCA98WA060
Nonscheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign
Accident occurred Saturday, June 27, 1998 in
Aircraft: Schweizer 269D, registration: PHHTR
Injuries: 2 Minor,1 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1998 | Index of months