NTSB Identification: DCA98WA058
Nonscheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Friday, June 26, 1998 in
Aircraft: Beech 200, registration: ZSMSL
Injuries: 7 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1998 | Index of months