NTSB Identification: DCA98WA034
Scheduled 14 CFR
Incident occurred Tuesday, March 24, 1998 in PIURA, Peru
Aircraft: Boeing 737, registration: UNK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Mar1998 | Index of months