NTSB Identification: DCA98WA044.
Scheduled 14 CFR operation of CHINA AIRLINES
Accident occurred Monday, February 16, 1998 in
Aircraft: Airbus Industrie A300B4-62R, registration: UNK
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb1998 | Index of months