NTSB Identification: DCA98WA024
Incident occurred Tuesday, February 17, 1998 in BRUSSELS, Belgium
Aircraft: Boeing 757-200, registration:
Injuries: 2 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb1998 | Index of months