NTSB Identification: DCA98WA022
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign REGIONAL AIRLINES
Incident occurred Tuesday, January 20, 1998 in CLERRMONT-FERRA, France
Aircraft: Saab-Scania AB (Saab) 2000, registration: GTSE
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jan1998 | Index of months