NTSB Identification: DCA98WA017
Scheduled 14 CFR Part 129: Foreign operation of AIR LIBERTE
Incident occurred Tuesday, December 02, 1997 in PARIS, France
Aircraft: McDonnell Douglas MD83-2, registration: GHEI
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec1997 | Index of months