NTSB Identification: DCA98WA082
14 CFR Non-U.S., Non-Commercial
Accident occurred Thursday, October 09, 1997 in HARBIN, China
Aircraft: Cessna 650-0220, registration: B4106
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Oct1997 | Index of months