NTSB Identification: DCA97WA067
Scheduled 14 CFR AER LINGUS
Incident occurred Friday, June 20, 1997 in COPENHAGEN, Denmark
Aircraft: Boeing 737-548, registration: EI-CDT
Injuries: 66 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Jun1997 | Index of months