NTSB Identification: CHI97WA039
Nonscheduled 14 CFR
Accident occurred Friday, December 06, 1996 in STEPHENVILLE, Ireland
Aircraft: Learjet 36, registration: N14TX
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Dec1996 | Index of months