NTSB Identification: NYC97WA016
Accident occurred Thursday, November 07, 1996 in DEAR, South Africa
Aircraft: Bell 206B3, registration: ZSHKB
Injuries: 2 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1996 | Index of months