NTSB Identification: NYC97WA015
Accident occurred Thursday, November 07, 1996 in DONZEIL, France
Aircraft: Cessna 421, registration: HBLRX
Injuries: 8 Fatal.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Nov1996 | Index of months