NTSB Identification: DCA94WA036
14 CFR Non-U.S., Non-Commercial
Accident occurred Tuesday, February 22, 1994 in ROSKILDE, Denmark
Aircraft: Beech 2000 (STARSHIP), registration: N8149S
Injuries: 6 Uninjured.
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Full narrative availableIndex for Feb1994 | Index of months