NTSB Identification: DCA99WA035
Accident occurred Thursday, January 28, 1999 in NAPLES, Italy
Aircraft: McDonnell Douglas MD-82, registration:
Injuries: Unavailable
The foreign authority was the source of this information. Investigation conducted by :
Full narrative availableIndex for Jan1999 | Index of months